Reezy, LLC Reezy, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. My Sold Listings
    4. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
  • Market Reports
  • About
    1. About
    2. Advocacy For Homeownership
    3. Contact
    4. Blogs
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
35 Properties

35 Sold Properties

List
  • 245 W Bobier Dr #23, Vista, CA 92083
    1/31 31

    closed

    $234,900

    $234,990

    1 Bed1 Bath720 SqFt

    245 W Bobier Dr #23, Vista, CA 92083

    Manufactured Home

    Listed by Tony Porras of The Real Estate Solution

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 4587 Rolfe rd, San Diego, CA 92117
    1/25 25

    closed

    $875,000

    5.1%

    $830,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,451 SqFt

    4587 Rolfe rd, San Diego, CA 92117

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jose F Hernandez of Coldwell Banker Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1173 Oasis Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    1/57 57

    closed

    $845,000

    1.8%

    $860,000

    5 Beds3 Baths1,760 SqFt

    1173 Oasis Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Alma Porras of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 675 Seacoast Drive, Imperial Beach, CA 91932
    1/27 27

    closed

    $669,000

    2.2%

    $654,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,074 SqFt

    675 Seacoast Drive, Imperial Beach, CA 91932

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Gary Trieschman of Pacific Realty Property Sales

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1025 Camino Aldea, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    1/38 38

    closed

    $979,900

    $979,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,015 SqFt

    1025 Camino Aldea, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Alma Porras of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 471 Prosperity Dr, San Marcos, CA 92069
    1/7 7

    closed

    $799,000

    1.8%

    $785,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,066 SqFt

    471 Prosperity Dr, San Marcos, CA 92069

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Alma Porras of LPT Realty,Inc

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 4101 Voltaire St #6, San Diego, CA 92107
    1/45 45

    closed

    $1,299,900

    0.1%

    $1,299,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,624 SqFt

    4101 Voltaire St #6, San Diego, CA 92107

    Townhouse

    Listed by Edward Vaisberg of WASKO Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 3815 Georgia St #206, San Diego, CA 92103
    1/39 39

    closed

    $615,000

    $615,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,003 SqFt

    3815 Georgia St #206, San Diego, CA 92103

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Alma Porras of LPT Realty,Inc

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 5636 Galloping Way, Bonita, CA 91902
    1/31 31

    closed

    $1,274,900

    1.8%

    $1,252,500

    3 Beds2 Baths2,107 SqFt

    5636 Galloping Way, Bonita, CA 91902

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Deana Hoffman of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 7612 Deodar Trail, Pine Valley, CA 91962
    1/46 46

    closed

    $799,000

    1.1%

    $790,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,014 SqFt

    7612 Deodar Trail, Pine Valley, CA 91962

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Charlene Thorman of Keller Williams Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 615 N Palm Ave, Brawley, CA 92227
    1/33 33

    closed

    $315,000

    3.2%

    $325,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,192 SqFt

    615 N Palm Ave, Brawley, CA 92227

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Alma Porras of Big Block Realty, Inc.

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1575 Apache Drive #D, Chula Vista, CA 91910
    1/37 37

    closed

    $699,900

    0.7%

    $705,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,452 SqFt

    1575 Apache Drive #D, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    Townhouse

    Listed by Stacy Miller of Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1103 Persimmon Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021
    1/32 32

    closed

    $680,000

    2.9%

    $700,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt

    1103 Persimmon Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Alma Porras of Big Block Realty, Inc.

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 4469 Home Ave #Unit 1, San Diego, CA 92105
    1/25 25

    closed

    $450,000

    1.1%

    $455,000

    2 Beds2 Baths780 SqFt

    4469 Home Ave #Unit 1, San Diego, CA 92105

    Single Family Home, Condo

    Listed by Megan Orvis Morris of RE/MAX Connections

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 4918 1/2 Old Cliffs Rd, San Diego, CA 92120
    1/41 41

    closed

    $315,000

    4.8%

    $300,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

    4918 1/2 Old Cliffs Rd, San Diego, CA 92120

    Manufactured Home

    Listed by Alma Porras of Big Block Realty, Inc.

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 4807-11 Pescadero Ave, San Diego, CA 92107
    1/75 75

    closed

    $3,950,000

    3.2%

    $3,825,000

    5 Beds5 Baths5,449 Sqft Lot

    4807-11 Pescadero Ave, San Diego, CA 92107

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Catrina Russell of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 5727 Adobe Falls #C, San Diego, CA 92120
    1/37 37

    closed

    $749,000

    1.6%

    $761,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,433 SqFt

    5727 Adobe Falls #C, San Diego, CA 92120

    Townhouse

    Listed by Jeff Rosa of Market Real Estate

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 8913 Frederick, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    1/42 42

    closed

    $789,000

    1.4%

    $800,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,246 SqFt

    8913 Frederick, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Alma Porras of Big Block Realty, Inc.

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 8929 Frederick Street, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    1/34 34

    closed

    $590,077

    2.9%

    $607,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFt

    8929 Frederick Street, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tony Dulawan of Coldwell Banker Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 8913 Frederick St, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    1/6 6

    closed

    $615,000

    0.8%

    $610,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,246 SqFt

    8913 Frederick St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Brian T Barber of Coldwell Banker Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 13117 Old Barona Rd #0, Lakeside, CA 92040
    1/43 43

    closed

    $350,000

    8.6%

    $320,000

    13117 Old Barona Rd #0, Lakeside, CA 92040

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Olga Finch of Finch Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 28205 Meadow Oak Lane, Escondido, CA 92026
    1/47 47

    closed

    $919,000

    1.5%

    $905,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,443 SqFt

    28205 Meadow Oak Lane, Escondido, CA 92026

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Alma Porras of Big Block Realty, Inc.

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1709 Cripple Creek Drive #2, Chula Vista, CA 91915
    1/44 44

    closed

    $700,000

    0.7%

    $705,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,728 SqFt

    1709 Cripple Creek Drive #2, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    Townhouse

    Listed by Joseph Gover of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 245 W Bobier Drive #SPC 23, Vista, CA 92083
    1/35 35

    closed

    $189,000

    0.5%

    $190,000

    1 Bed1 Bath720 SqFt

    245 W Bobier Drive #SPC 23, Vista, CA 92083

    Manufactured Home

    Listed by Cindy Farfan of Coldwell Banker Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
The Real Estate Solution White Logo (002)MemberLogoH

Get My App

Agents
Alma Porras
+1(619) 247-1977
almaporras1@gmail.com
17409 Marquardt Ave, Cerritos, CA, 90703, USA
      Home
      Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. All Listings
      3. My Sold Listings
      4. Calculator
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      Market Reports
      About
      1. About
      2. Advocacy For Homeownership
      3. Contact
      4. Blogs

 

Read the Accessibility Statement here.

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.